LEAGUE MENU
This report provides overall player rankings from the experts at FantasySharks.com. These rankings can be used instead of Average Draft Position (ADP) rankings for guidance during your draft, or when generating your own draft list. For more info, check our FAQ.

Show Me The Top
FantasySharks.com Player Rankings
Rank PlayerStatusLast Week Rank ChangeAvg Draft Position ADP Rank Diff From ADP Rank
1.Kamara, Alvin NOS RB Ramrod Red Devils1-- 3.743 
2.Barkley, Saquon NYG RB Dark Phoenix2-- 1.31-1 
3.Bell, Le'Veon NYJ RB Grindhouse Zombies3-- 15.11310
4.Elliott, Ezekiel DAL RB Angels of Harlem4-- 3.33-1 
5.McCaffrey, Christian CAR RB Phishermen5-- 2.32-3 
6.Conner, James PIT RB Ramrod Red Devils6-- 14.1104 
7.Adams, Davante GBP WR Drunken Badgers7-- 14.1114 
8.Gordon, Melvin LAC RB Flaming Chankla Chuckers 8-- 9.36-2 
9.Williams, Damien KCC RB The Eh Team9-- 35.03324
10.Hopkins, DeAndre HOU WR (Q) Grindhouse Zombies10-- 9.77-3 
11.Jones, Julio ATL WR (Q) Free Agent12129.32716
12.Brown, Antonio OAK WR St Louis Rules13134.83220
13.Beckham, Odell CLE WR Grindhouse Zombies14123.6207
14.Smith-Schuster, JuJu PIT WR Samurai Warriors15126.12511
15.Thomas, Michael NOS WR Angels of Harlem16123.8216
16.Ertz, Zach PHI TE Fast Eddys Chili17125.6248
17.Mahomes, Patrick KCC QB Phishermen2037.65-12
18.Johnson, David ARI RB Free Agent18-- 12.69-9
19.Cook, Dalvin MIN RB G.A.M.E. Grown Ass Man Edition19-- 20.518-1 
20.Fournette, Leonard JAC RB Flaming Chankla Chuckers 21130.3299
21.Chubb, Nick CLE RB Grindhouse Zombies22118.016-5
22.Kelce, Travis KCC TE (Q) Phishermen23111.58-14
23.Thielen, Adam MIN WR Dark Phoenix24149.34623
24.Diggs, Stefon MIN WR Ramrod Red Devils25150.74723
25.Gurley, Todd LAR RB (Q) Free Agent11-1416.515-10
26.Kittle, George SFO TE (Q) Samurai Warriors26-- 29.126-- 
27.Evans, Mike TBB WR (Q) Flaming Chankla Chuckers 28139.2358
28.Jones, Aaron GBP RB The Eh Team27-147.14416
29.Mixon, Joe CIN RB Speed Inc30115.012-17
30.Hilton, T.Y. IND WR (Q) Samurai Warriors31160.85727
31.Watson, Deshaun HOU QB Flaming Chankla Chuckers 35416.014-17
32.Mack, Marlon IND RB Phishermen37545.8419
33.Green, A.J. CIN WR (Q) Free Agent33-- 63.05926
34.Johnson, Kerryon DET RB Angels of Harlem32-240.3362
35.Edelman, Julian NEP WR Flaming Chankla Chuckers 34-172.86934
36.Cooks, Brandin LAR WR Jeepsters36-- 65.26125
37.White, James NEP RB G.A.M.E. Grown Ass Man Edition29-881.88245
38.Watt, J.J. HOU DE Phishermen8446181618391801
39.Cooper, Amari DAL WR Drunken Badgers38-148.0456
40.Allen, Keenan LAC WR (Q) Drunken Badgers40-- 52.5499
41.Henry, Derrick TEN RB Samurai Warriors39-243.538-3
42.Woods, Robert LAR WR Speed Inc42-- 76.87533
43.Wilson, Russell SEA QB Speed Inc46325.123-20
44.Watkins, Sammy KCC WR Free Agent44-- 84.08541
45.Jacobs, Josh OAK RB (R) Free Agent43-243.237-8
46.Michel, Sony NEP RB (Q) St Louis Rules813557.4537
47.Bethea, Antoine NYG S G.A.M.E. Grown Ass Man Edition10760386409362
48.Smith, Telvin JAC LB (O) Free Agent8941164516681620
49.Houston, Justin IND DE Free Agent9748962985936
50.Cohen, Tarik CHI RB St Louis Rules45-579.57828
51.Clinton-Dix, Ha Ha CHI S Flaming Chankla Chuckers 10958544567516
52.Wagner, Bobby SEA LB Samurai Warriors9038178818111759
53.Lockett, Tyler SEA WR Angels of Harlem47-682.58330
54.Hill, Tyreek KCC WR Fast Eddys Chili59581.78127
55.Luck, Andrew IND QB (Q) Dark Phoenix53-220.017-38
56.Rodgers, Aaron GBP QB Drunken Badgers54-224.222-34
57.Nicholson, Montae WAS S Free Agent11962137413971340
58.Mathieu, Tyrann KCC S Dark Phoenix12062123912621204
59.Campbell, Calais JAC DE Phishermen10546497520461
60.Donald, Aaron LAR DE G.A.M.E. Grown Ass Man Edition10646666689629
61.Ridley, Calvin ATL WR (Q) Hitmen31625588.09130
62.Edmunds, Tremaine BUF LB Dark Phoenix9533686709647
63.Martinez, Blake GBP LB Fast Eddys Chili9633123512581195
64.Davis, Corey TEN WR The Eh Team49-1593.59430
65.Montgomery, David CHI RB (R) Free Agent48-1765.462-3
66.Godwin, Chris TBB WR Angels of Harlem51-1587.89024
67.Ingram, Mark BAL RB Krypton Knights50-1775.1736
68.Golladay, Kenny DET WR (Q) Hitmen52-1675.3746
69.Fitzpatrick, Minkah MIA S Phishermen13768734757688
70.Baker, Budda ARI S Jeepsters13868341364294
71.Jack, Myles JAC LB Hitmen103329961019948
72.James, Derwin LAC S Fast Eddys Chili1416910131036964
73.Williams, Mike LAC WR Flaming Chankla Chuckers 57-1690.79320
74.Abram, Johnathan OAK S (R) Free Agent14369256279205
75.Ryan, Matt ATL QB Grindhouse Zombies67-830.128-47
76.Hunter, Danielle MIN DE Dark Phoenix12549976999923
77.Jordan, Cameron NOS DE Angels of Harlem12649109011131036
78.Guice, Derrius WAS RB (Q) Grindhouse Zombies55-2374.171-7
79.Littleton, Cory LAR LB The Eh Team10829118612091130
80.Carson, Chris SEA RB (Q) Dark Phoenix56-2486.4899
81.Boyd, Tyler CIN WR Ramrod Red Devils61-2094.59615
82.Freeman, Devonta ATL RB Free Agent58-2453.150-32
83.Buckner, DeForest SFO DT Angels of Harlem12744460483400
84.Drake, Kenyan MIA RB Krypton Knights60-2478.877-7
85.Clark, Frank KCC DE Hitmen13045536559474
86.Leonard, Darius IND LB (Q) St Louis Rules1132747.043-43
87.Lindsay, Phillip DEN RB (Q) G.A.M.E. Grown Ass Man Edition62-2572.868-19
88.Bosa, Joey LAC DE Dark Phoenix13446408431343
89.Mayfield, Baker CLE QB Grindhouse Zombies73-1623.319-70
90.Vigil, Nick CIN LB G.A.M.E. Grown Ass Man Edition11626178318061716
91.Kupp, Cooper LAR WR (Q) Hitmen64-2790.7921
92.David, Lavonte TBB LB Samurai Warriors11826621644552
93.Anderson, Robby NYJ WR (Q) Krypton Knights65-28102.41018
94.Landry, Jarvis CLE WR (Q) Ramrod Red Devils66-28102.21006
95.Poyer, Jordan BUF S Phishermen15560147114941399
96.Kuechly, Luke CAR LB Free Agent12226113711601064
97.Howard, O.J. TBB TE Hitmen63-3465.564-33
98.Bush, Devin PIT LB (R) Free Agent12325477500402
99.Whitehead, Tahir OAK LB The Eh Team12425184718701771
100.Ford, Dee SFO DE Fast Eddys Chili14444743766666