LEAGUE MENU
Show me the scoring franchises between week and week
Franchise Records
#FranchiseYearWeekPts
1.Brown Bottle Beers20131453
2.Brown Bottle Beers20129452
3.RidgeRunners201614448
4.Head Hunters20153444
5.Milwaukee's Best201211434
6.Booze Hounds201214433
7.Porcelain Thrones201211430
8.Porcelain Thrones20157423
9.Liquorboxers20158421
10.Killians Killers20072420
11.Liquorboxers20153420
12.Max Ice Stumblers201315418
13.Pale Ale Pudwhackers201513414
14.Beer Goggles200712413
15.Can I See Your ID20184413
16.Can I See Your ID20189413
17.Vomiteers20082411
18.Cirrhosis20104411
19.Wizz-Key-Klit20114407
20.Beer Goggles20129407
21.Mud Sweat & Beers201712406
22.Delirium Tremens20182406
23.Beermeisters201114404
24.Beasts of Bourbon201213403
25.Florida Moonshiners20107401