Fantasy Recap - Game Of The Week
Milwaukee's Best (237) at Aviator Red Buds (238)

(MyFantasyLeague.com Fantasy Times Sources - Sep 26, 2016) In a week 3 Drinking Fantasy Football Leaque (dffl.us) intra-divisional showdown, Aviator Red Buds squeaked by a tough Milwaukee's Best team by a score of 238 to 237, behind the support of 71,661 faithful fans.

Brees, Drew NOS QB
Drew Brees

Aviator Red Buds were led to their 1 point victory by a 89 point effort from Drew Brees, who tore apart the Atlanta Falcons defense for 376 passing yards and 3 passing TDs in addition to 9 rushing yards. With this performance, Brees was the number 4 ranked overall fantasy scorer for week 3. They also got help from a 59 point effort from LeSean McCoy, who beat the Arizona Cardinals defense for 110 rushing yards and 2 rushing TDs in addition to 6 receiving yards.

"This team shows a lot of character," Aviator Red Buds coach Glen Lucas said.

Milwaukee's Best were helped out in a losing cause by a 50 point effort from Andrew Luck, who beat the San Diego Chargers defense for 331 passing yards and 1 passing TD. They also got help from a 48 point effort from Jeremy Hill, who got by the Denver Broncos defense for 97 rushing yards and 2 rushing TDs.

"We didn't get the job done," Milwaukee's Best coach Keith Frost said.

Compounding the issue, Milwaukee's Best could have scored 258 points and earned the win with their best lineup, but Keith Frost left key players like the Oakland Raiders Defensive Team and his corresponding 36 points on the bench.

This brings the record for Aviator Red Buds to 2-1, and drops Milwaukee's Best to a record of 1-2.

Coming up in week 4, Milwaukee's Best are at the 1-2 Weavers, where Weavers are an early 61.0-point underdog, while the 1-2 Fumble Brewskies are at Aviator Red Buds, where Aviator Red Buds are an early 6.0-point underdog.

View All Week 3 Recaps
Waiver Wire Order
Lite
#Franchise
1.Cirrhosis
2.Brown Bottle Beers
3.Milwaukee's Best
4.Fumble Brewskies
5.Weavers
6.Pale Ale Pudwhackers
7.Aviator Red Buds
8.RidgeRunners
9.Tiki Rum Runners
10.Delirium Tremens
Ice
#Franchise
1.Whiskey Dicks
2.Bek's Bombers
3.Tim's Buds
4.Can I See Your ID
5.Liquorboxers
6.Head Hunters
7.Porcelain Thrones
8.Beasts of Bourbon
9.Florida Moonshiners
10.Long Island Liquors
Week 4 NFL Schedule
Thu Sep 29 8:25:00 p.m. ET 2016
Dolphins 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Bengals 
Sun Oct 2 9:30:00 a.m. ET 2016
Colts 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Jaguars 
Sun Oct 2 1:00:00 p.m. ET 2016
Bills 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Patriots 
Seahawks 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Jets 
Browns 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Redskins 
Lions 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Bears 
Panthers 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Falcons 
Raiders 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Ravens 
Titans 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Texans 
Sun Oct 2 4:05:00 p.m. ET 2016
Broncos 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Buccaneers 
Sun Oct 2 4:25:00 p.m. ET 2016
Saints 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Chargers 
Rams 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Cardinals 
Cowboys 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
49ers 
Sun Oct 2 8:30:00 p.m. ET 2016
Chiefs 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Steelers 
Mon Oct 3 8:30:00 p.m. ET 2016
Giants 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Vikings 
Bye Weeks
Eagles
Packers
Franchise Owner Activity
FranchiseLast Visited This Page
Commissioner2 minutes ago
Head Hunters5 hours, 23 minutes ago
Brown Bottle Beers6 hours, 16 minutes ago
Delirium Tremens6 hours, 58 minutes ago
Tiki Rum Runners7 hours, 26 minutes ago
Whiskey Dicks10 hours, 33 minutes ago
Cirrhosis17 hours, 16 minutes ago
Florida Moonshiners17 hours, 22 minutes ago
Long Island Liquors17 hours, 24 minutes ago
Liquorboxers18 hours, 5 minutes ago
Fumble Brewskies18 hours, 27 minutes ago
Can I See Your ID18 hours, 48 minutes ago
Tim's Buds1 day, 32 minutes ago
RidgeRunners1 day, 2 hours, 42 minutes ago
Aviator Red Buds1 day, 17 hours, 42 minutes ago
Milwaukee's Best1 day, 18 hours, 19 minutes ago
Pale Ale Pudwhackers3 days, 3 hours, 29 minutes ago
Bek's Bombers3 days, 6 hours, 17 minutes ago
Weavers7 days, 5 hours, 8 minutes ago
Beasts of Bourbon7 days, 23 hours, 22 minutes ago
10 Newest Message Board Topics
TopicPosted
E-TRAINThu Sep 8 5:19:31 p.m. ET 2016
View Message Board
League Standings

Lite - Lager

Franchise W-L-T Strk Div W-L-T Conf W-L-T Pct PF Avg PF PWR
Delirium Tremens 3-0-0W3 1-0-03-0-01.000 902 300.7 86.64
Tiki Rum Runners 3-0-0W3 2-0-03-0-01.000 614 204.7 60.64
Brown Bottle Beers 1-2-0W1 1-1-01-2-0.333 677 225.7 54.10
Pale Ale Pudwhackers 1-2-0L1 0-1-01-2-0.333 730 243.3 64.03
Cirrhosis 0-3-0L3 0-2-00-3-0.000 717 239.0 71.93

Lite - Stout

Franchise W-L-T Strk Div W-L-T Conf W-L-T Pct PF Avg PF PWR
Aviator Red Buds 2-1-0W1 1-0-02-1-0.667 624 208.0 52.22
RidgeRunners 2-1-0W2 1-1-02-1-0.667 712 237.3 62.28
Weavers 1-2-0L2 1-1-01-2-0.333 607 202.3 69.68
Milwaukee's Best 1-2-0L2 1-1-01-2-0.333 790 263.3 61.36
Fumble Brewskies 1-2-0L1 0-1-01-2-0.333 690 230.0 64.25

Ice - Pilsner

Franchise W-L-T Strk Div W-L-T Conf W-L-T Pct PF Avg PF PWR
Porcelain Thrones 2-1-0W2 1-1-02-1-0.667 649 216.3 63.43
Head Hunters 1-2-0W1 1-0-01-2-0.333 710 236.7 67.19
Liquorboxers 1-2-0L2 1-1-01-2-0.333 696 232.0 68.50
Whiskey Dicks 1-2-0L2 1-0-01-2-0.333 577 192.3 53.60
Bek's Bombers 1-2-0L1 0-2-01-2-0.333 681 227.0 57.32

Ice - Ale

Franchise W-L-T Strk Div W-L-T Conf W-L-T Pct PF Avg PF PWR
Long Island Liquors 3-0-0W3 1-0-03-0-01.000 813 271.0 71.88
Florida Moonshiners 2-1-0W1 1-0-02-1-0.667 750 250.0 72.97
Beasts of Bourbon 2-1-0L1 1-1-02-1-0.667 751 250.3 74.74
Can I See Your ID 1-2-0W1 1-1-01-2-0.333 604 201.3 54.00
Tim's Buds 1-2-0L1 0-2-01-2-0.333 716 238.7 70.89
Power Rankings
Lite All-Play Record
Franchise PF PP Eff Bench Points Max PF Min PF Coulda Won Woulda Lost Power Rank Alternate Power Rank W L T Pct
Delirium Tremens902101389.0%4933082940386.64595340.930
Cirrhosis717101370.8%5832632063071.932829271.518
Weavers60799061.3%6372651282169.681521360.368
Fumble Brewskies69084681.6%4532452012164.252828290.491
Pale Ale Pudwhackers73082288.8%4072811891064.034030270.526
RidgeRunners71284284.6%3652662080262.283628290.491
Milwaukee's Best79085292.7%2843561971061.364332250.561
Tiki Rum Runners61474382.6%4153071340260.642921360.368
Brown Bottle Beers67781583.1%2622891612154.102928290.491
Aviator Red Buds62470189.0%2802661201252.222823331.412
Ice All-Play Record
Franchise PF PP Eff Bench Points Max PF Min PF Coulda Won Woulda Lost Power Rank Alternate Power Rank W L T Pct
Beasts of Bourbon75192681.1%5242682321174.744834230.596
Florida Moonshiners75091781.8%5112742130272.974531251.553
Long Island Liquors81387193.3%3603192170171.885642150.737
Tim's Buds71696474.3%5473011901070.892729280.509
Liquorboxers69692375.4%5192901962068.502326310.456
Head Hunters71087781.0%4672822132067.192829280.509
Porcelain Thrones64984876.5%4752461831263.432421360.368
Bek's Bombers68174092.0%3052761320057.323233240.579
Can I See Your ID60478676.8%4052381781154.00513431.237
Whiskey Dicks57778673.4%3942371190153.60717400.298
Weekly Summary
Franchise/Week 1 2 3 PF
Delirium Tremens308 294 300 902
Long Island Liquors319 217 277 813
Milwaukee's Best356 197 237 790
Beasts of Bourbon251 232 268 751
Florida Moonshiners263 213 274 750
Pale Ale Pudwhackers260 281 189 730
Cirrhosis263 248 206 717
Tim's Buds190 301 225 716
RidgeRunners238 266 208 712
Head Hunters213 215 282 710
Liquorboxers290 196 210 696
Fumble Brewskies201 245 244 690
Bek's Bombers273 276 132 681
Brown Bottle Beers161 227 289 677
Porcelain Thrones220 183 246 649
Aviator Red Buds266 120 238 624
Tiki Rum Runners173 134 307 614
Weavers265 214 128 607
Can I See Your ID188 178 238 604
Whiskey Dicks237 221 119 577
Average247223231701
Record Streaks
#FranchiseYearStart WeekStreak LengthStreak Type
1.Cirrhosis2013112Losing
2.Long Island Liquors2015111Losing
3.Aviator Red Buds200829Losing
4.Brown Bottle Beers201139Losing
5.Brown Bottle Beers201269Winning
6.Pale Ale Pudwhackers201269Losing
7.RidgeRunners201369Losing
8.Bek's Bombers200718Winning
9.Delirium Tremens200838Winning
10.Bek's Bombers200848Losing
All Record Streaks
Monthly Calendar
< Sep 2016 >
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
    
1
2
3
  • Draft for Lite starts at 12:15 p.m.
  • Draft for Ice starts at 3:15 p.m.
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
  • Waiver Request ends at 5:30 a.m.
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
  • Waiver Request ends at 5:30 a.m.
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
  • Waiver Request ends at 5:30 a.m.
29
30
 
Playoff Bracket
Road To The Bowl
Week 15 Week 16 Week 17 Winner
#1 Seed  
  Winner of Game #1  
#4 Seed    
  Winner of Game #5  
#2 Seed      
  Winner of Game #2    
#3 Seed    
  Winner
#5 Seed    
  Winner of Game #3    
#8 Seed      
  Winner of Game #6  
#6 Seed     
  Winner of Game #4   
#7 Seed    
Waiver Wire Order
Lite
#Franchise
1.Cirrhosis
2.Brown Bottle Beers
3.Milwaukee's Best
4.Fumble Brewskies
5.Weavers
6.Pale Ale Pudwhackers
7.Aviator Red Buds
8.RidgeRunners
9.Tiki Rum Runners
10.Delirium Tremens
Ice
#Franchise
1.Whiskey Dicks
2.Bek's Bombers
3.Tim's Buds
4.Can I See Your ID
5.Liquorboxers
6.Head Hunters
7.Porcelain Thrones
8.Beasts of Bourbon
9.Florida Moonshiners
10.Long Island Liquors
10 Newest Transactions
# Franchise Type Transaction Date
1.Porcelain ThronesWaiver Wed Sep 28 10:04:42 a.m. ET 2016
2.Porcelain ThronesWaiver Wed Sep 28 10:03:28 a.m. ET 2016
3.RidgeRunnersWaiver Wed Sep 28 9:58:00 a.m. ET 2016
4.Tim's BudsWaiver Wed Sep 28 9:58:00 a.m. ET 2016
5.Whiskey DicksWaiver Wed Sep 28 9:58:00 a.m. ET 2016
6.RidgeRunnersWaiver Wed Sep 28 9:58:00 a.m. ET 2016
7.Head HuntersWaiver Wed Sep 28 9:58:00 a.m. ET 2016
8.Can I See Your IDWaiver Wed Sep 28 9:58:00 a.m. ET 2016
9.Tim's BudsWaiver Wed Sep 28 9:58:00 a.m. ET 2016
10.Milwaukee's BestWaiver Wed Sep 28 9:58:00 a.m. ET 2016
View All Transactions
Top 10 Players
#PlayerPts
1.Brees, Drew NOS QB252
2.Ryan, Matt ATL QB236
3.Stafford, Matthew DET QB226
4.Luck, Andrew IND QB197
5.Rodgers, Aaron GBP QB194
6.Carr, Derek OAK QB192
7.Winston, Jameis TBB QB189
8.Tannehill, Ryan MIA QB182
9.Rivers, Philip SDC QB181
10.Vikings, Minnesota MIN Def181
All Top Performer Players
Top 10 Free Agents
#PlayerPts
1.Smith, Alex KCC QB161
2.Siemian, Trevor DEN QB158
3.Flacco, Joe BAL QB136
4.Garoppolo, Jimmy NEP QB125
5.Gabbert, Blaine SFO QB111
6.Crowell, Isaiah CLE RB110
7.Bradford, Sam MIN QB101
8.Fitzpatrick, Ryan NYJ QB96
9.Pryor, Terrelle CLE WR89
10.Hoyer, Brian CHI QB78
All Top Performer Free Agents
Top 10 Week 4 Adds
#PlayerPct
1.Howard, Jordan CHI RB19.09%
2.Pryor, Terrelle CLE WR17.00%
3.Drake, Kenyan MIA RB15.05%
4.Darkwa, Orleans NYG RB13.75%
5.Crowder, Jamison WAS WR13.12%
6.Brate, Cameron TBB TE13.02%
7.Hopkins, Dustin WAS PK12.46%
8.Tamme, Jacob ATL TE11.60%
9.Artis-Payne, Cameron CAR RB10.46%
10.Rudolph, Kyle MIN TE9.96%
All Top Adds
Top 10 Week 4 Drops
#PlayerPct
1.Seferian-Jenkins, Austin NYJ TE15.44%
2.Vereen, Shane NYG RB (I)10.75%
3.Peterson, Adrian MIN RB (I)10.42%
4.Abdullah, Ameer DET RB (I)8.92%
5.Dolphins, Miami MIA Def8.21%
6.Gates, Antonio SDC TE (Q)7.87%
7.Whittaker, Fozzy CAR RB7.61%
8.Woodhead, Danny SDC RB (I)6.96%
9.Cook, Jared GBP TE (Q)6.23%
10.Langford, Jeremy CHI RB (O)5.66%
All Top Drops
Top 10 Steals
PickFranchisePlayerPtsOvr
2.04Milwaukee's BestLuck, Andrew IND QB1974
4.03Aviator Red BudsBrees, Drew NOS QB2521
6.01Pale Ale PudwhackersMurray, DeMarco TEN RB15121
8.02CirrhosisPalmer, Carson ARI QB13824
8.03Aviator Red BudsManning, Eli NYG QB16513
8.05Tiki Rum RunnersChiefs, Kansas City KCC Def11936
8.06Delirium TremensRivers, Philip SDC QB1819
8.07Brown Bottle BeersBortles, Blake JAC QB15120
8.08WeaversVikings, Minnesota MIN Def18110
8.10Fumble BrewskiesStafford, Matthew DET QB2263
9.03WeaversTaylor, Tyrod BUF QB13328
All Steals and Busts
Top 10 Busts
PickFranchisePlayerPtsOvr
1.01Fumble BrewskiesWilson, Russell SEA QB12532
1.02RidgeRunnersJones, Julio ATL WR70105
1.03WeaversJohnson, David ARI RB12830
1.04Brown Bottle BeersGurley, Todd RAM RB62122
1.05Delirium TremensElliott, Ezekiel DAL RB10059
1.07Milwaukee's BestGreen, A.J. CIN WR11342
1.08Aviator Red BudsPeterson, Adrian MIN RB6371
1.09CirrhosisBrown, Antonio PIT WR12134
2.01Pale Ale PudwhackersHopkins, DeAndre HOU WR8775
2.02CirrhosisRobinson, Allen JAC WR8185
2.05Tiki Rum RunnersBeckham, Odell NYG WR7791
All Steals and Busts


Drinking Fantasy Football Leaque Rules 

General Rules 
A.   $40 Membership Fee (MUST be paid at the draft)
1.   Leaque makes no profit
2.
   Leaque pays out winnings from all money collected

Sportsmanship & Fair Play
1.
   Moral factor
2.
   Everyone must adhere

B.   Leaque Officers
1.   Dave & Scott - Co-Founders
2.
   Dave, Bek & Joe – Operators & Administrators, considered the governing body

C.   Leaque Has The Right To Change, Modify, Alter, Add Or Delete Any Written Or Verbal Rule
1.   With or without participant knowledge
2.
   All decisions are final with no avenue for appeal

D.   Copyright Protection
1.   Leaque is protected of all parts by copyright & trademarks laws
2.
   No use of any part is allowed without direct written consent by both co-commissionersE.  

Forfeiture / Sales
1.   Two forfeitures will result in automatic suspension from Leaque for at least one full year
A)      Your team will be given, in its entirety, to a destination that will be chosen by the Leaque
B)      You will forfeit all fees, winnings & rights to that destination
2.
   You may sell your team with Leaque approval & all sales are processed by the LeaqueF.  

DFFL Monday Email Procedure
1.   All bye players from the past week are auto-waived & these players are available for free agent pick that night
2.
   All injury waives take place
(players that are waived to conform to DFFL roster structure…see ROSTERS A.2)
3.
   Free agent pickups are next -- first pick goes to the lowest placed DFFL team
(refer to ROSTERS C.5)
4.
   Bye player pickups – again, you must utilize your entire roster before you can do this
5.
   Injured player pickups – you must utilize your entire roster before you can do this. 
Injured player pickups can take place anytime during the week up until NOON Sunday
(refer to ROSTERS D.2)
*You will have a maximum of two pickups on Monday – one bye & one free agent OR two free agents. 
One or the other but not both! 
Cut off time is MIDNIGHT! 

Rosters 
A.
   Roster Size / Structure
1.
   All players MUST be active NFL players
2.
   Your roster structure MUST consist of: 
2 quarterbacks, 2 running backs, 5 wide receivers / tight ends, 2 kickers, 2 overall team defenses & 1 “flex” position
3.
   Roster size is set at 14 active players
4.
   1 space is allotted during the season for inactive players
5.
   Rosters will be frozen after week 14

B.   Starting Rosters
1.   Starting rosters must be sent in every week by MIDNIGHT on Saturday for all weeks with Sunday & Monday games
2.
   Rosters must be sent in by MIDNIGHT on Wednesday for weeks with Thursday games
and by
NOON Saturday for weeks with Saturday games but no Thursday games
3.
   Failure to send in starting roster will result in automatic forfeiture – NO EXCEPTIONS!
4.
   Starting roster must consist of the following:  1 QB, 1 Team Defense, 1 Kicker & a choice of either:
1 RB - 4WR/TE set 
OR  2RB - 3 WR/TE set

C.   Free Agents
1.   Email only on Monday by midnight – hurt players are the only exception
2.
   Waived players may re-sign if player is still available
3.
   Monday call-ins and emailsThis email address is being protected from spam bots, you need Javascript enabled to view it  will be allowed during the first week
4.
   Teams with the worst record & / or points will get first pick with the rest of the teams following in ascending order

D.   Inactive Players / Injured Players
1.   Maximum of 1 spot
2.
   Bye players are to be sent in on Wednesday & will be auto waived on the following Monday. 
They must also be played the week they are picked up

3.
   Injured players are defined as out or doubtful or placed on NFL injured reserve. 
NFL IR player is the only player allowed to be waived off inactive list by host team.


A)      Injured players may be upgraded or downgraded at anytime up until NOON Sunday
B)      Any player injured during the week that has not played in that week’s Thursday or Saturday game is also allowed to be downgraded up until NOON Sunday
C)      Must utilize entire roster before calling in for injured player acquisition
– NFL IR is the ONLY exception
D)      Must play injured player pickup the first week

4.   Failure to upgrade injury player – Player listed as anything but out or doubtful as of NOON Sunday & such player is listed on active list will result in the following fine:
Loss of inactive player & player he was replaced with.
You will also lose the same number of starting roster spots the following week.
If player loss has occurred because of this penalty, owner must fill spot(s) with Monday free agent pick. 
Owner will forfeit the same number of free agent pickups that week & the next week if necessary

E.   Trades
1.   All trades must be sent in by all teams involved – failure by any team voids trade
2.
   Trades are not considered as free agent pickups
3.
   No player trade-backs between teams with the same players
4.
   Limitations:  No players can be traded for beer, sex or money
5.
   Leaque roster size must be adhered to at all times – 14 players
6.
   Trades can be emailedThis email address is being protected from spam bots, you need Javascript enabled to view it  in anytime until midnight Saturday.  Leaque must approve of a trade & if a trade is allowed, teams can use traded players immediately if they haven’t played that week
7.
   You can trade players for draft picks on Draft Day ONLY & no future considerations are allowed
8.
   You can not trade between conferences
9.
   There is no limit to the amount of trades allowed
10.   Trades can consist of any amount of players combinations & you may waive any active player or players to accommodate Leaque roster size (14 players) as long as teams conform to roster size by MIDNITE Monday
(see ROSTERS A.2)

 F.   Drafts
Drafting orders will be based on end of season conference standing:  Lowest seated team will draft first & the rest will follow in ascending order.  New teams will have first pick in a random lottery

PLEASE NOTE:  WE CONSIDER OURSELVES TO BE A “KEEPER” LEAQUE.  ALL RETURNING TEAMS MAY KEEP UP TO TWO PLAYERS FROM THE PREVIOUS SEASON AS LONG AS THEY DO NOT OCCUPY THE SAME POSITION.  FOR ALL PLAYERS KEPT, THAT OWNER WILL LOSE THAT NUMBER OF ROUNDS FOR PICKS ON DRAFT DAY STARTING WITH ROUND ONE.

.........DFFL

PDF Download

 
League Champions

Drinking Fantasy Football Leaque (dffl.us) Champions

2015

Cirrhosis

2014

Tiki Rum Runners

2013

Florida Moonshiners

2012

Beasts of Bourbon

2011

Vomiteers

2010

Vomiteers

2009

Tim's Buds

2008

Delirium Tremens

2007

RidgeRunners

2006

Pale Ale Pudwhackers

2005

Bek's Bombers

2004

Bek's Bombers

2003

Long Island Lushes

2002

Keg Killers

2001

Pale Ale Pudwhackers

2000

Frost Brewed

1999

Captain Morgan Marauders

1998

Mich Lite Stampede

1997

Buttery Nipple Ballmaulers

1996

Liquorboxers

1995

Frosty Mugs

1994

Liquorboxers

1993

Liquorboxers

1992

Meister Brau Messers

Draft Status
Last Pick Made Sat Sep 3 3:02:16 p.m. ET 2016
Lite Draft May Start
On Sat Sep 3 12:15:00 p.m. ET 2016
About 25 days, 4 hours, 11 minutes Ago
Enter your Draft Picks now.

Enter the live draft room.

Last Pick Made Sat Sep 3 6:58:20 p.m. ET 2016
Ice Draft May Start
On Sat Sep 3 3:15:00 p.m. ET 2016
About 25 days, 1 hour, 11 minutes Ago
Enter your Draft Picks now.

Enter the live draft room.

View League Draft Report
Manage your My Draft List player listing.
Fantasy Sharks Custom Draft Guide
League Chat New Window
ByMessage
No Chat Messages To Display
 
Franchise Owner Activity
FranchiseLast Visited This Page
Commissioner2 minutes ago
Head Hunters5 hours, 23 minutes ago
Brown Bottle Beers6 hours, 16 minutes ago
Delirium Tremens6 hours, 58 minutes ago
Tiki Rum Runners7 hours, 26 minutes ago
Whiskey Dicks10 hours, 33 minutes ago
Cirrhosis17 hours, 16 minutes ago
Florida Moonshiners17 hours, 22 minutes ago
Long Island Liquors17 hours, 24 minutes ago
Liquorboxers18 hours, 5 minutes ago
Fumble Brewskies18 hours, 27 minutes ago
Can I See Your ID18 hours, 48 minutes ago
Tim's Buds1 day, 32 minutes ago
RidgeRunners1 day, 2 hours, 42 minutes ago
Aviator Red Buds1 day, 17 hours, 42 minutes ago
Milwaukee's Best1 day, 18 hours, 19 minutes ago
Pale Ale Pudwhackers3 days, 3 hours, 29 minutes ago
Bek's Bombers3 days, 6 hours, 17 minutes ago
Weavers7 days, 5 hours, 8 minutes ago
Beasts of Bourbon7 days, 23 hours, 22 minutes ago
Live Scoring
Week 3
Brown Bottle Beers289Details
Cirrhosis206
Tiki Rum Runners307Details
Pale Ale Pudwhackers189
Fumble Brewskies244Details
Delirium Tremens300
Milwaukee's Best237Details
Aviator Red Buds238
Weavers128Details
RidgeRunners208
Liquorboxers210Details
Porcelain Thrones246
Bek's Bombers132Details
Head Hunters282
Long Island Liquors277Details
Whiskey Dicks119
Beasts of Bourbon268Details
Florida Moonshiners274
Tim's Buds225Details
Can I See Your ID238